Sausalito Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

37 results of property for sale
District select: Ma On Shan

Sausalito Estate

Sausalito is located at 1 Yuk Tai Street, Ma On Shan, New Territories. The developer is CHEUNG KONG, the Occupation date starts from November 2007. It consists of 6 buildings with a total of 1,030 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 483 to 1,786 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Sausalito; There is good public transport, about 7 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 89, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See Sausalito estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Sausalito | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,303 ft² @9,823
Saleable Area: 971 ft² @13,182
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Ma On Shan Sausalito | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,019 ft² @10,599
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @14,305
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Ma On Shan Sausalito | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 898 ft² @9,577
Saleable Area: 660 ft² @13,030
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Ma On Shan Sausalito | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,078 ft² @9,647
Saleable Area: 805 ft² @12,919
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Ma On Shan Sausalito | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 991 ft² @8,688
Saleable Area: 738 ft² @11,667
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.61 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Ma On Shan Sausalito | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, High Floor

Gross Area: 939 ft² @9,265
Saleable Area: 701 ft² @12,411
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Sausalito | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 939 ft² @10,096
Saleable Area: 701 ft² @13,524
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
--
Ma On Shan Sausalito | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,113 ft² @9,164
Saleable Area: 831 ft² @12,274
Century 21 Goodwin Property Ocean View
Sell HKD$10.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Sausalito | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,078 ft² @9,647
Saleable Area: 805 ft² @12,919
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
12 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Sausalito | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,303 ft² @18,419
Saleable Area: 971 ft² @24,717
Century 21 Goodwin Property La Costa
Sell HKD$24 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Sausalito | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 939 ft² @9,691
Saleable Area: 701 ft² @12,981
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$9.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Sausalito | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,019 ft² @10,599
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @14,305
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Sausalito | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 655 ft² @11,145
Saleable Area: 488 ft² @14,959
Midland Property
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Ma On Shan Sausalito | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,078 ft² @9,647
Saleable Area: 805 ft² @12,919
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 939 ft² @9,691
Saleable Area: 701 ft² @12,981
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11