Sea To Sky Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

132 results of property for sale
District select: Tseung Kwan O, The Lohas, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Tiu Keng Leng

Sea To Sky Estate

Sea To Sky is phase VIII of LOHAS Park. It located at No.1 Lohas Park Road,Tseung Kwan O. It consist of 3 towers and provides 1,422 units. Area from 434 to 1,077 square feet which designed into 2-bedroom, 3-bedroom with suite, 3-bedroom with suite and utility room, 4-bedroom ensuites and utility room.

See Sea To Sky estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 763 ft² @17,038
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 753 ft² @16,999
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 468 ft² @15,705
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.35 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Luxury
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 481 ft² @14,345
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Luxury
Sea view
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 704 ft² @15,625
Lohas Park Realty Ltd
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 711 ft² @15,865
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Sole Agent
4 hours ago posted
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 711 ft² @15,865
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
VR
7 hours ago posted
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 711 ft² @15,865
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$11.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
1 day ago posted

Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$2.34 Millions
Residential CarPark
CK Asset
1 day ago posted
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 470 ft² @12,723
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Sea view
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,077 ft² @15,766
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$16.98 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 1,054 ft² @17,552
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Good view
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 711 ft² @16,174
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 735 ft² @17,007
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 745 ft² @16,617
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11