Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14,327 results of property for sale
4 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan Wealthy Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 515 ft² @7,728
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @11,570
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
4 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 345 ft² @10,087
Saleable Area: 278 ft² @12,518
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.48 Millions
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Good view
4 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 770 ft² @12,831
Saleable Area: 590 ft² @16,746
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$9.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
4 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Mid Floor,BLOCK N, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @10,091
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @13,840
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$5.55 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
City view
4 hours ago posted
Prince Edward Nan Yuen Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 463 ft² @9,719
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
4 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Kar King Mansion | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 336 ft² @10,655
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$3.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Unit 5,Low Floor,BLOCK P

Gross Area: 550 ft² @9,091
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @12,469
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
City and Urban
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
4 hours ago posted
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @15,957
Saleable Area: 963 ft² @20,249
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
4 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 507 ft² @8,836
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @11,915
Century 21 Ideatop Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Besthing Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @8,700
Saleable Area: 244 ft² @14,262
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$3.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Sea view
Good view
Good school zone
MTR nearby
4 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 12A,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 1,384 ft² @14,451
Saleable Area: 1,104 ft² @18,116
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Sole Agent
4 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 434 ft² @7,373
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
4 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Unit J,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,389 ft² @14,392
Saleable Area: 1,063 ft² @18,805
大一物業投資有限公司
Sell HKD$19.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
4 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,641 ft² @2,998
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Sell HKD$4.92 Millions
Industrial Building
4 hours ago posted
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Low Floor,TOWER 18

Gross Area: 750 ft² @14,000
Saleable Area: 603 ft² @17,413
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Simple
Good school zone
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11