Four Seas Group Centre Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

52 results of property for sale
District select: Ngau Tau Kok, Kwun Tong

Four Seas Group Centre Office blds.

Four Seas Group Centre(old name is The Vision) is a Grade A smart commercial building with full coverage of 5G network.

See Four Seas Group Centre office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 15,564 ft² @3,984
Midland Ici - Iec
Sell HKD$62 Millions
Commercial Office
Viva
Building view
City view
Sea view

Gross Area: 15,580 ft² @3,996
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$62.25 Millions
Commercial Office
Viva
Garden view
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 15,562 ft² @3,997
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$62.2 Millions
Industrial Building
Viva

Gross Area: 15,564 ft² @4,000
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$62.26 Millions
Commercial Office
Viva

Gross Area: 16,969 ft² @4,859
1 Property Hk Consultant Limited
Sell HKD$82.45 Millions
Industrial Building
Viva
Sea view
City view
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor

Gross Area: 15,564 ft² @4,003
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$62.3 Millions
Industrial Building
Viva

Gross Area: 15,564 ft² @3,984
Centaline Commercial
Sell HKD$62 Millions
Commercial Office
Viva
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 15,564 ft² @5,000
Saleable Area: 10,895 ft² @7,143
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$77.82 Millions
Studio , 2 Toilets
Commercial Office
Viva
Good view
Building view
City view
Sea view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 15,564 ft² @3,956
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$61.57 Millions
Commercial Office
Viva
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor

Gross Area: 16,489 ft² @5,000
Midland Ici Tsuen Wan
Sell HKD$82.45 Millions
Commercial Office
Viva
Whole floor

Gross Area: 15,564 ft² @3,984
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$62 Millions
Industrial Building
Viva

Gross Area: 16,489 ft² @5,000
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$82.44 Millions
Commercial Office
Viva
Mountain view
City view
Sea view

Gross Area: 16,489 ft² @5,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$82.45 Millions
Industrial Building
Viva
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 15,564 ft² @4,000
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$62.26 Millions
Commercial Office
Viva

Gross Area: 16,042 ft² @5,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$80.21 Millions
Industrial Building
Viva
Good view
Sea view
River view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11