Four Seas Group Centre Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

52 results of property for sale
District select: Ngau Tau Kok, Kwun Tong

Four Seas Group Centre Office blds.

Four Seas Group Centre(old name is The Vision) is a Grade A smart commercial building with full coverage of 5G network.

See Four Seas Group Centre office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 15,301 ft² @7,843
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$120 Millions
Industrial Building
Viva
Good view
River view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
Whole floor

Gross Area: 10,427 ft² @7,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$72.99 Millions
Upstair Shop
Viva

Gross Area: 15,564 ft² @4,000
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$62.26 Millions
Industrial Building
Viva
-

Gross Area: 2,375 ft² @7,297
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$17.33 Millions
Commercial Office
Viva
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,893 ft² @8,452
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16 Millions
Commercial Office
Viva
Sea view

Gross Area: 4,327 ft² @8,299
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$35.91 Millions
Commercial Office
Viva
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 15,564 ft² @5,000
Saleable Area: 10,895 ft² @7,143
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Sell HKD$77.82 Millions
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11