Manhattan Hill Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

41 results of property for sale
District select: Mei Foo

Manhattan Hill Estate

Manhattan Hill is located at 1 Po Lun Street, Mei Foo Station, Kowloon. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from December 2006. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 1,115 residential units, with salesable area from 496 to 3,989 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Manhattan Hill; There is good public transport, about 7 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Manhattan Hill estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,753 ft² @17,056
Saleable Area: 1,351 ft² @22,132
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$29.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 2,631 ft² @31,547
Saleable Area: 2,042 ft² @40,646
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$83 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 746 ft² @15,925
Saleable Area: 576 ft² @20,625
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Sell HKD$11.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 746 ft² @15,925
Saleable Area: 576 ft² @20,625
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,753 ft² @18,825
Saleable Area: 1,351 ft² @24,426
Centaline Property- Banyan Garden Branch
Sell HKD$33 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,753 ft² @18,825
Saleable Area: 1,351 ft² @24,426
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$33 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 2,356 ft² @16,503
Saleable Area: 1,821 ft² @21,351
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$38.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 716 ft² @15,056
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @20,037
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,753 ft² @18,825
Saleable Area: 1,351 ft² @24,426
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Sell HKD$33 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 746 ft² @15,925
Saleable Area: 576 ft² @20,625
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 716 ft² @15,056
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @20,037
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
10 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 746 ft² @16,059
Saleable Area: 576 ft² @20,799
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
14 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @19,948
Saleable Area: 906 ft² @25,276
Tsim Sha Tsui
Sell HKD$22.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Elegant
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 746 ft² @16,059
Saleable Area: 576 ft² @20,799
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
City view
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 746 ft² @15,925
Saleable Area: 576 ft² @20,625
Startland Property
Sell HKD$11.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11