HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,702 results of property for sale
Taikoo Shing | Unit H,Low Floor,OAK,Harbour View Gardens

Gross Area: 1,322 ft² @12,859
Saleable Area: 1,184 ft² @14,358
太古城明宮分行
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Swimming Pool View
The Peak Sunshine Villa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,690 ft² @43,385
Hang Fat Property Consultancy Limited
Sell HKD$73.32 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
Sai Ying Pun Wilmer Building | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @12,097
Golden Stars Property
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 1,060 ft² @7,151
Century21 Focus Cir
Sell HKD$7.58 Millions
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Sai Wan Ho Tung Hei Court | Unit 4,Low Floor,YAT HEI HOUSE--BLOCK B

Gross Area: 751 ft² @5,726
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @7,948
King Fook Property
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
Good view
Garden view

Gross Area: 172 ft² @16,279
Hollywood Property Agency
Sell HKD$2.8 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @16,460
Hollywood Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
Western Style Bldg
Western Mid-levels Alassio | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,007 ft² @35,750
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$36 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
North Point Island Lodge | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,039 ft² @16,554
Saleable Area: 802 ft² @21,446
Surewin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Swire
Good view
Building view
Elegant
North Point Provident Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,431 ft² @13,138
Saleable Area: 1,249 ft² @15,052
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Quarry Bay Hoi Kwong Court | High Floor,BLOCK I

Gross Area: 799 ft² @12,140
Saleable Area: 639 ft² @15,180
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @5,505
L&c Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$1.58 Millions
Premium Unpaid
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Good view
Building view
City view
Sea view
Sole Agent
Wan Chai Kelly House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 517 ft² @10,638
Saleable Area: 421 ft² @13,064
Primerspot Property Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Stand-alone Building
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 752 ft² @11,809
Saleable Area: 594 ft² @14,949
Dynamic Property Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$8.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Elegant
Chai Wan Moon Wah House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 316 ft² @8,165
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency ( New Jade Branch)
Sell HKD$2.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Mountain view
Good view
Sole Agent
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11