HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,596 results of property for sale
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 687 ft² @13,537
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @18,980
Ka Lok Property Limited
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 600 ft² @5,500
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,729 ft² @15,002
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$40.94 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
Tin Hau Park View Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,054 ft² @9,488
Saleable Area: 776 ft² @12,887
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,258 ft² @39,746
Island Property Consultancy Limited
Sell HKD$50 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Balcony
Aberdeen Ka Lung Court | High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 712 ft² @9,129
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @11,733
Good Profit Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership

Saleable Area: 381 ft² @6,562
Good Profit Property Agency
Sell HKD$2.5 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 490 ft² @7,714
Good Profit Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.78 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
MTR nearby
Ap Lei Chau Ap Lei Chau Centre | Unit 6,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 529 ft² @9,225
Saleable Area: 481 ft² @10,146
Good Profit Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
MTR nearby
Sole Agent
Aberdeen Hung Fuk Court | Unit 5,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 505 ft² @6,535
Saleable Area: 407 ft² @8,108
Good Profit Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Aberdeen Broadview Court | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 505 ft² @9,109
Saleable Area: 422 ft² @10,900
Good Profit Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Wan Chai Richland Court | Unit 19,Mid Floor, Middle Floor