HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,634 results of property for sale
Sheung Wan Dawning Height | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 539 ft² @15,770
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @23,161
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Stanley One Stanley | Unit B, High Floor, Tower 6

Saleable Area: 1,215 ft² @33,202
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$40.34 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sea view
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 906 ft² @20,088
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18.2 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Kennedy Town Eight South Lane | Unit D,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @22,222
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
New World
VR
Stanley One Stanley | Whole Block, House 25, House

Saleable Area: 3,331 ft² @46,533
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$155 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
House
K&K
Luxury
Sea view

Saleable Area: 920 ft² @10,870
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stanley One Stanley | Unit B, Mid Floor, Tower 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 2,565 ft² @25,201
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$64.64 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tin Hau Pak Lee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @8,625
Saleable Area: 670 ft² @10,299
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Regent Height | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,030 ft² @12,524
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @15,751
Century 21 West Island Realty Agency
Sell HKD$12.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit F,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @27,652
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
Apartment
SHKP
Western Mid-levels Honor Villa | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,049 ft² @12,869
Saleable Area: 681 ft² @19,824
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
VR
Stanley One Stanley | Whole Block, House 36, House

Saleable Area: 3,097 ft² @44,989
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$139.33 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
South west
House
Apartment
K&K
Luxury
Sea view
North Point Mid Tempo Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 870 ft² @14,483
Saleable Area: 753 ft² @16,733
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$12.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kennedy Town The Merton | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 401 ft² @20,648
Saleable Area: 313 ft² @26,454
Century 21 West Island Realty Agency
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
North Point City Garden | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 709 ft² @15,515
Saleable Area: 626 ft² @17,572
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11