HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,635 results of property for sale
Sai Ying Pun Altro | Unit A,High Floor,ALTRO

Gross Area: 673 ft² @15,602
Saleable Area: 450 ft² @23,333
Harvest Property Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
RECAP
Wan Chai Kelly House | Unit 3,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 517 ft² @11,605
Saleable Area: 421 ft² @14,252
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wan Chai Brilliant Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 522 ft² @13,410
Saleable Area: 385 ft² @18,182
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7 Millions
1 Bedroom
East
Apartment
Causeway Bay Hydepark Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @9,375
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @12,500
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury

Fortune Express Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$1.5 Millions
Residential CarPark
Sole Agent
Chai Wan Cornell Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,511 ft² @2,978
Saleable Area: 1,058 ft² @4,253
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 16,Low Floor,BLOCK R

Gross Area: 756 ft² @12,963
Saleable Area: 616 ft² @15,909
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Chai Wan Fung Wah Estate | Mid Floor,Sau Fung House, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 501 ft² @3,792
Saleable Area: 385 ft² @4,935
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$1.9 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Causeway Bay Pearl City Mansion | Unit A10,High Floor,Block A

Gross Area: 495 ft² @11,717
Saleable Area: 424 ft² @13,679
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Mid-levels Central Bowen Mansion | Unit 4, Low Floor

Gross Area: 4,200 ft² @17,143
Saleable Area: 3,273 ft² @21,998
Professional Properties Co.
Sell HKD$72 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone

Gross Area: 359 ft² @11,142
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @14,760
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Happy Valley Sun View Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 720 ft² @12,222
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @18,410
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Simple

Gross Area: 380 ft² @6,000
Saleable Area: 257 ft² @8,872
Sing Ip Property Agency
Sell HKD$2.28 Millions
Studio
North west
Stand-alone Building
North Point Mid Kingsford Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 1,313 ft² @21,325
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Roof top
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Sai Ying Pun Elite Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 604 ft² @11,258
Saleable Area: 382 ft² @17,801
Ta Cheong Property Agency Co
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sole Agent
app download
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11