HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,740 results of property for sale
Western Mid-levels Arezzo | Unit C,High Floor,AREZZO

Saleable Area: 916 ft² @39,301
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$36 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Sea view
Mid-levels Central Kennedy Heights | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 3,400 ft² @32,353
Saleable Area: 2,929 ft² @37,555
Links Realty Limited
Sell HKD$110 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 751 ft² @22,370
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @30,270
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Simple
Building view
Western Mid-levels The Pierre | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @17,262
Saleable Area: 305 ft² @23,770
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.25 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wing Tai
Elegant
City view
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 496 ft² @17,903
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @23,743
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.88 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Kerry
Mountain view
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 980 ft² @20,408
Saleable Area: 773 ft² @25,873
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$20 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Sai Ying Pun Kam Ning Mansion | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 776 ft² @12,887
Saleable Area: 624 ft² @16,026
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Tak Lee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @7,292
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @9,211
Pak Hin Property
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,881 ft² @10,101
Saleable Area: 1,508 ft² @12,599
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Pok Fu Lam Y. Y. Mansions | Unit B2,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @10,207
Saleable Area: 1,112 ft² @13,309
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Mid-levels Central Caine Hill | Unit E,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @27,437
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Henderson
Taikoo Shing | Unit E,High Floor,TUNG HOI,Kwun Hoi Terrace

Gross Area: 825 ft² @13,091
Saleable Area: 708 ft² @15,254
太古城明宮分行
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Ap Lei Chau Yue On Court | High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 575 ft² @7,617
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @9,339
Good Profit Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms
West
Home Ownership
Good view
Ap Lei Chau Yue On Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 604 ft² @8,609
Saleable Area: 493 ft² @10,548
Good Profit Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Home Ownership
Elegant

Gross Area: 858 ft² @11,049
Saleable Area: 573 ft² @16,545
Property-link Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11