HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,703 results of property for sale

Gross Area: 1,881 ft² @10,101
Saleable Area: 1,508 ft² @12,599
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Pok Fu Lam Y. Y. Mansions | Unit B2,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @10,207
Saleable Area: 1,112 ft² @13,309
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Mid-levels Central Caine Hill | Unit E,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @27,437
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Henderson
Taikoo Shing | Unit E,High Floor,TUNG HOI,Kwun Hoi Terrace

Gross Area: 825 ft² @13,091
Saleable Area: 708 ft² @15,254
太古城明宮分行
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Ap Lei Chau Yue On Court | High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 575 ft² @7,617
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @9,339
Good Profit Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms
West
Home Ownership
Good view
Ap Lei Chau Yue On Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 604 ft² @8,609
Saleable Area: 493 ft² @10,548
Good Profit Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Home Ownership
Elegant

Gross Area: 858 ft² @11,049
Saleable Area: 573 ft² @16,545
Property-link Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Quarry Bay Novum East | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @18,621
Pak Hin Property
Sell HKD$5.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Mountain view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
North Point Healthy Village | High Floor,HONG YAN COURT--BLOCK 1B

Gross Area: 442 ft² @10,136
Saleable Area: 319 ft² @14,044
Pak Hin Property
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
MTR nearby
Chai Wan Artland Court | Unit H,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 449 ft² @7,906
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$3.55 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Siu Sai Wan Island Resort | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,142 ft² @11,208
Saleable Area: 811 ft² @15,783
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Sea view

Gross Area: 279 ft² @11,398
Saleable Area: 198 ft² @16,061
Pak Hin Property
Sell HKD$3.18 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Good view
MTR nearby
Wan Chai Man Hee Mansion | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @9,333
Saleable Area: 336 ft² @12,500
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
Sold
1 Bedroom
South
Apartment
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 216 ft² @28,704
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
Apartment
Henderson
Kennedy Town The Merton | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 692 ft² @18,064
Saleable Area: 530 ft² @23,585
Capital-in Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
New World
app download
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09