North Point , Fortress Hill Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

790 results of property for sale
District select: North Point, Fortress Hill
1 day ago posted
North Point Full Wealth Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK I

Gross Area: 532 ft² @11,992
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @14,305
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Simple
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
North Point Provident Centre | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,246 ft² @14,366
Saleable Area: 1,073 ft² @16,682
Hang Hing Property Agent Limited
Sell HKD$17.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Elegant
1 day ago posted
North Point Novum Point | Unit F,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @22,652
Chun King Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.1 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Luxury
Garden view
Fortress Hill Kwong Chiu Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 552 ft² @10,507
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @13,457
Chun King Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Good view
Roof top
North Point Healthy Village | High Floor,HONG YAN COURT--BLOCK 1B

Gross Area: 442 ft² @10,136
Saleable Area: 319 ft² @14,044
Pak Hin Property
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
North Point Siu Wah Building | Unit H,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @11,000
Saleable Area: 263 ft² @14,639
Teams Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$3.85 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
North Point Happy House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 750 ft² @9,307
Saleable Area: 612 ft² @11,405
South Properties
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted
North Point City Garden | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 12

Gross Area: 960 ft² @13,333
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @15,006
Tung Yung Property Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Sole Agent
North Point City Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,368 ft² @12,281
Saleable Area: 1,226 ft² @13,703
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Terrace
2 days ago posted
North Point 101 Kings Road | Unit K,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 340 ft² @46,118
New Century Properties Consultants Ltd
Sell HKD$15.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wang On
Terrace
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 804 ft² @19,527
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$15.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
2 days ago posted
North Point Fu King Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 605 ft² @11,702
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @13,882
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Sell HKD$7.08 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
2 days ago posted
North Point Kin Ming Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 630 ft² @9,651
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @13,103
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Sell HKD$6.08 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
2 days ago posted
North Point Ming Yuen Mansions | Low Floor,PHASE 3,第三期

Gross Area: 587 ft² @8,484
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @11,141
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Terrace
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Fortress Hill Carson Mansion | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 595 ft² @10,924
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @12,452
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions