North Point , Fortress Hill Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

790 results of property for sale
District select: North Point, Fortress Hill
14 hours ago posted
North Point City Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @11,548
Saleable Area: 1,010 ft² @13,149
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
14 hours ago posted
North Point City Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @11,130
Saleable Area: 1,010 ft² @12,673
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Good view
Elegant
14 hours ago posted
North Point City Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 883 ft² @10,736
Saleable Area: 792 ft² @11,970
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Mountain view
14 hours ago posted
North Point City Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 723 ft² @17,012
Saleable Area: 626 ft² @19,649
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
North Point Healthy Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 507 ft² @12,189
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @13,857
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hopewell
Elegant
Sea view
North Point Tanner Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 815 ft² @11,877
Saleable Area: 674 ft² @14,362
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Garden view
14 hours ago posted
North Point Provident Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 807 ft² @12,367
Saleable Area: 703 ft² @14,196
Jade (property Exchange) Limited
Sell HKD$9.98 Millions
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
15 hours ago posted
North Point Fortress Metro Tower | Unit 3,Low Floor,TOWER D

Gross Area: 556 ft² @12,194
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @16,181
Well Full Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
1 day ago posted
North Point Island Lodge | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,120 ft² @22,321
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @29,308
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Clubhouse
Sea view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
North Point Fortuna Building | Unit C1,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 563 ft² @8,845
Good Fit Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
1 day ago posted
North Point Eternal Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 618 ft² @8,414
Saleable Area: 459 ft² @11,329
Chun King Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted
North Point King Man Court | Mid Floor,King Ming Court, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 636 ft² @10,189
Saleable Area: 526 ft² @12,319
Chun King Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Fortress Hill Chung Nam Mansion | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 513 ft² @10,526
Star Topone Limited
Sell HKD$5.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
North Point Harbour Heights | Unit G,Mid Floor,SUNG FUNG COURT, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 874 ft² @16,934
Saleable Area: 768 ft² @19,271
Shine Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Swire
Luxury
Maid bedroom
Good school zone

Gross Area: 2,108 ft² @5,693
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11