North Point , Fortress Hill Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

781 results of property for sale
District select: North Point, Fortress Hill
North Point Tanner Garden | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 815 ft² @11,779
Saleable Area: 674 ft² @14,243
Sunic Property Company
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
North Point Ka Wai Building | Unit B1,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 360 ft² @12,500
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @16,729
Niceone Property Consultant Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
Apartment
Elegant

Gross Area: 461 ft² @9,761
Saleable Area: 327 ft² @13,761
Smart Choice Property
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
North Point Kava Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 748 ft² @7,995
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @10,932
Well Full Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 461 ft² @9,761
Saleable Area: 327 ft² @13,761
Chun King Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
South
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
City view
North Point Harbour Heights | Unit E,Mid Floor,KO FUNG COURT, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 942 ft² @16,327
Saleable Area: 837 ft² @18,375
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd.
Sell HKD$15.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
North Point Kava Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 748 ft² @7,995
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @10,932
Chun King Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
North Point Provident Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,431 ft² @13,277
Saleable Area: 1,249 ft² @15,212
Shun Tak Property Agency Company Limited
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Sea view
Fortress Hill Fortress Garden | Unit F,High Floor,FU WAI COURT

Gross Area: 758 ft² @12,929
Saleable Area: 652 ft² @15,031
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment

Saleable Area: 615 ft² @8,585
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
North Point Ying Wah Court | Unit ST-486,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @6,545
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
Fortress Hill Carson Mansion | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 595 ft² @10,924
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @12,452
Chun King Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
Good view
Elegant
North Point Harbour Glory | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,503 ft² @31,271
Midland Property
Sell HKD$47 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 706 ft² @9,632
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @13,655
Chun King Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Good school zone
North Point New Wealth Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 488 ft² @9,426
Saleable Area: 351 ft² @13,105
Chun King Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11