The Pavilia Hill Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

24 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Hang, Tin Hau, Jardine

The Pavilia Hill Estate

The Pavilia Hill is located at 18A Tin Hau Temple Road, North Point Mid-Levels, Hong Kong Island. The developer is NEW WORLD, the Occupation date starts from December 2015. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 358 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 5 bedrooms, with salesable area from 595 to 3,837 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in The Pavilia Hill; There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 12, Secondary school district is in Wan Chai.

See The Pavilia Hill estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tin Hau The Pavilia Hill | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @25,759
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
New World
Tin Hau The Pavilia Hill | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 915 ft² @27,978
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$25.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Tin Hau The Pavilia Hill | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @25,759
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
New World
Terrace
Elegant
VR
Tin Hau The Pavilia Hill | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 915 ft² @27,104
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
New World
VR
Tin Hau The Pavilia Hill | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,073 ft² @26,095
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
New World
Tin Hau The Pavilia Hill | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,197 ft² @31,746
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$38 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tin Hau The Pavilia Hill | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,521 ft² @38,001
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$57.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 1,136 ft² @25,088
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$28.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Terrace

Saleable Area: 1,188 ft² @33,670
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$40 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Terrace
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11