The Pavilia Hill Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

25 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Hang, Tin Hau, Jardine

The Pavilia Hill Estate

The Pavilia Hill is located at 18A Tin Hau Temple Road, North Point Mid-Levels, Hong Kong Island. The developer is NEW WORLD, the Occupation date starts from December 2015. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 358 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 5 bedrooms, with salesable area from 595 to 3,837 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in The Pavilia Hill; There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 12, Secondary school district is in Wan Chai.

See The Pavilia Hill estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Tin Hau The Pavilia Hill | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @25,759
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Tin Hau The Pavilia Hill | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 915 ft² @30,601
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
8 hours ago posted
Tin Hau The Pavilia Hill | High Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 2,793 ft² @45,829
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$128 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tin Hau The Pavilia Hill | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,136 ft² @29,754
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$33.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
New World
Simple
Tin Hau The Pavilia Hill | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @25,759
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
New World
Tin Hau The Pavilia Hill | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,078 ft² @25,974
C.c. Property Co.
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tin Hau The Pavilia Hill | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @25,759
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
New World
Tin Hau The Pavilia Hill | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @24,729
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$26.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Tin Hau The Pavilia Hill | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,170 ft² @25,470
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
Tin Hau The Pavilia Hill | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 716 ft² @25,838
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Good view
Garden view
Mountain view
Tin Hau The Pavilia Hill | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 915 ft² @27,978
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Sell HKD$25.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Tin Hau The Pavilia Hill | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @25,759
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 915 ft² @27,978
Centaline Property Anency Limited
Sell HKD$25.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
New World
VR

Saleable Area: 915 ft² @27,978
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$25.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
New World
VR
Tin Hau The Pavilia Hill | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 915 ft² @27,956
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$25.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11