Ronsdale Garden Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

4 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Hang, Tin Hau, Jardine

Ronsdale Garden Estate

Ronsdale Garden is located at 25 Tai Hang Drive, Tai Hang Road, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from July 1986. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 396 residential units, with salesable area from 694 to 988 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities in Ronsdale Garden. POA School Net is 12, Secondary school district is in Wan Chai.

See Ronsdale Garden estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tai Hang Ronsdale Garden | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 886 ft² @16,930
Saleable Area: 694 ft² @21,614
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Tai Hang Ronsdale Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,209 ft² @15,715
Saleable Area: 962 ft² @19,751
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Tai Hang Ronsdale Garden | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,209 ft² @14,061
Saleable Area: 962 ft² @17,672
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$17 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Include Powder Room
Tai Hang Ronsdale Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,225 ft² @14,857
Saleable Area: 976 ft² @18,648
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$18.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11