Marina South Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5 results of property for sale
District select: Wong Chuk Hang, Ap Lei Chau, Aberdeen

Marina South Estate

The developer of Marina South is China Oversears. It includes 2 Towers and provides 114 units.The area of apartment from 1,681 to 2,728 square feet which designed into 3-bedroom to 4-bedroom.

See Marina South estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ap Lei Chau Marina South | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,720 ft² @24,419
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$42 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
China Overseas
VR
Ap Lei Chau Marina South | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,870 ft² @26,471
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$49.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Sea view
Ap Lei Chau Marina South | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,720 ft² @23,140
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
China Overseas
Ap Lei Chau Marina South | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,787 ft² @23,503
Kai One Property
Sell HKD$42 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Sea view
Ap Lei Chau Marina South | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,787 ft² @23,951
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$42.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11