Polyunit Property Ltd

License: C-081188-A000
Tel: 852-
Tel: 852-26772844
Address: 粉嶺聯和墟和豐街46-48號聯和中心1號地鋪
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Thompson Tang

E-406363
Tel:  852-52222920
Tel:  852-26772844

Jennifer Chan

S-546612
Tel:  852-54444478
Tel:  852-26772844

Nick Mak

S-592970
Tel:  852-51388273
Tel:  852-26772844

Siu Man

S-577807
Tel:  852-53154068
Tel:  852-26772844

Mr Tang

E-406363
Tel:  852-52222920
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
11 results of property for sale
Fanling Nexus Grand | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 279 ft² @14,875
Polyunit Property Ltd
Sell HKD$4.15 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Grand Ming
Fanling Village | Room 2F, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,429
Polyunit Property Ltd
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Balcony
Roof top
Fanling Village | Room 1F

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,543
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @6,159
Polyunit Property Ltd
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Fanling Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 356 ft² @5,843
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @6,933
Polyunit Property Ltd
Sell HKD$2.08 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Fanling Village | Room G, Whole block

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @10,000
Polyunit Property Ltd
Sell HKD$7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Simple
Balcony
Roof top
Duplex Apartment
Fanling Good Harvest Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @3,600
Polyunit Property Ltd
Sell HKD$3.6 Millions
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple
Fanling Village | Full-Thickness, Whole block

Gross Area: 840 ft² @4,167
Polyunit Property Ltd
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Fanling Village | Room G, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,571
Polyunit Property Ltd
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Garden
Fanling Village | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @6,190
Polyunit Property Ltd
Sell HKD$13 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Village House
Balcony
Roof top
Ensuite
Duplex Apartment
Whole floor
Good school zone
Fanling Village | 2/F, High Floor

Saleable Area: 630 ft² @7,143
Polyunit Property Ltd
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Garden view
Luxury
Fanling Village | Full Thickness, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,971
Polyunit Property Ltd
Sell HKD$3.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Balcony