Ricacorp Properties

License: C-002504
Tel: 852-62860999
Address: 九龍土瓜灣北帝街123號喜點地下a號舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Flora

S663243
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Ma Man Fung Wilson

S-571594

Alfred

s376904
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Nicole Huang

E-486787
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Lin Zhao Hua

S-706299
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Brenda Chong

E-074288
Tel:  852-62860999

Lee Wing Yi

s-708303
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
63 results of property for sale
Wong Tai Sin Lions Rise | High Floor,TOWER 5A

Gross Area: 1,210 ft² @17,355
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @22,532
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
Lam Tin Laguna City | High Floor,BLOCK 34

Gross Area: 669 ft² @10,389
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @13,314
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.95 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Diamond Hill Galaxia | Low Floor,TOWER E

Gross Area: 656 ft² @12,348
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @15,667
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,578 ft² @12,421
Saleable Area: 1,248 ft² @15,705
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Kowloon Bay Telford Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK F, High Floor

Gross Area: 578 ft² @11,246
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @12,573
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Hopewell
Garden view
Good view
Sole Agent
Yau Tong Ocean One | High Floor

Gross Area: 743 ft² @10,498
Saleable Area: 559 ft² @13,953
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Diamond Hill Bel Air Heights | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, High Floor

Gross Area: 747 ft² @11,379
Saleable Area: 577 ft² @14,731
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
Luxury
Yau Tong Maya | High Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 547 ft² @16,435
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.99 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Wang On
Kwun Tong Fulrich Garden | High Floor,PEONY COURT

Gross Area: 665 ft² @8,692
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @11,073
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,555 ft² @12,219
Saleable Area: 1,230 ft² @15,447
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Luxury
Lam Tin Laguna City | High Floor,BLOCK 25

Gross Area: 639 ft² @9,859
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @12,186
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Yau Tong Chill Residence | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, High Floor

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @17,480
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Poly
Mountain view
Luxury
Yau Tong Chill Residence | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 474 ft² @17,511
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Poly
Mountain view
Luxury
Yau Tong The Coast Line | Unit A,High Floor,第2B座,Phase II Of

Saleable Area: 718 ft² @17,939
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Mountain view
Sea view
Sole Agent
Kowloon Bay Telford Gardens | Low Floor,BLOCK M

Gross Area: 578 ft² @10,727
Saleable Area: 512 ft² @12,109
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
Hopewell