Wetland Property

License: C-104949
Address: Flat 5f , G/f, King Fu Bldg., Whampoa Estate Hung Hom
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Andy Hui

S-255682
Tel:  852-94434388

Wong Chun Chung

E-494070
Tel:  852-93231015
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Ron Hui

S-262908
Tel:  852-51681998

Michael

S-042969
Tel:  852-94268484
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
4 results of property for sale
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 5,SITE 2

Gross Area: 469 ft² @14,030
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @16,915
Wetland Property
Sell HKD$6.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sea view
Sai Kung The Mediterranean | Unit E, High Floor, Tower 1

Saleable Area: 1,540 ft² @21,429
Wetland Property
Sell HKD$33 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Hung Hom Tak Yue Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 448 ft² @8,817
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @12,540
Wetland Property
Sell HKD$3.95 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Sole Agent
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 12A,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 1,118 ft² @12,612
Saleable Area: 900 ft² @15,667
Wetland Property
Sell HKD$14.1 Millions
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset