Apex Property Agency Ltd

License: C-035816
Tel: 852-27857300
Address: Shop No.18 Wonderland Villas Commercial Complex 9 Wah King Hill Road Kwai Chung N.t.
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Raymond Tung

S-162777
Tel:  852-90330571

Ben Leung

S-121017
Tel:  852-93833283
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Sylia Ko

S-450363
Tel:  852-61618668
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Edward Li

S-578524
Tel:  852-55309933
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
8 results of property for sale
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Mid Floor,BLOCK 20, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 743 ft² @7,604
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @8,870
Apex Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$5.65 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,498 ft² @6,876
Saleable Area: 1,031 ft² @9,990
Apex Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$10.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
City view
Swimming Pool View
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 18, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 911 ft² @8,342
Saleable Area: 774 ft² @9,819
Apex Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 18, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,275 ft² @7,843
Saleable Area: 1,057 ft² @9,461
Apex Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,498 ft² @7,543
Saleable Area: 1,031 ft² @10,960
Apex Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$11.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 1,160 ft² @7,069
Saleable Area: 873 ft² @9,393
Apex Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 18, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,357 ft² @7,738
Saleable Area: 1,124 ft² @9,342
Apex Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,275 ft² @7,843
Saleable Area: 1,057 ft² @9,461
Apex Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$10 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant