Centaline Property Agency Limited

License: C-000227
Tel: 852-94494828
Address: Shop No.3, G/f., Sunglow Building, 1l-q Belcher's Street, Kennedy Town, Hk
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Yan

E-426353
Tel:  852-95587933

Mathrew Leung

E-432708
Tel:  852-94494828
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Ng Shing Yu

E011573
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
1 results of property for sale
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5,BEL-AIR NO.8, BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 1,560 ft² @17,821
Saleable Area: 1,086 ft² @25,599
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$27.8 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
VR