Centaline Property

License: C-000227
Tel: 852-60386998
Address: Sheung Shui
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Amy Chen

S-581114
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Emily Chau

E-016394
Tel:  852-60386998

Terrence

S-525855
Tel:  852-52660899

Candy

S-481685

David Lo

S-168717

Sunny Cheng

S-669695
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Kathy Lee

S-477569
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
24 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Woodland Crest | Unit B, Low Floor, Block 1

Gross Area: 1,066 ft² @8,912
Saleable Area: 942 ft² @10,085
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 960 ft² @13,333
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Shui Choi Po Court | Unit 7,Mid Floor,CHOI NGAN HOUSE--BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 584 ft² @5,479
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @7,306
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms
South west
Home Ownership
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @10,744
Saleable Area: 623 ft² @13,451
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Shui Sunningdale Garden | Unit K,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 718 ft² @8,078
Saleable Area: 582 ft² @9,966
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms
North west
Home Ownership
Sheung Shui Greenpark Villa | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 842 ft² @9,264
Saleable Area: 729 ft² @10,700
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, Valais Ii

Gross Area: 2,882 ft² @8,501
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$24.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
SHKP
Elegant
Fanling The Green | Whole Block, Poplar Drive

Gross Area: 2,032 ft² @6,398
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,380 ft² @7,246
Saleable Area: 1,089 ft² @9,183
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$10 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sheung Shui 8 Royal Green | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 803 ft² @9,191
Saleable Area: 594 ft² @12,424
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 699 ft² @9,728
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @12,782
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Simple
Fanling Regentville | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 862 ft² @8,005
Saleable Area: 607 ft² @11,367
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Fanling Grand Regentville | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 604 ft² @7,947
Saleable Area: 421 ft² @11,401
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Sheung Shui Metropolis Plaza | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 506 ft² @10,474
Saleable Area: 413 ft² @12,833
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 442 ft² @10,181
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @13,636
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson