United Properties Limited

License: C-032556
Tel: 852-93784208
Tel: 86-17177453423
Address: Shop B %26 C, G/f., No. 2 Somerset Road. Kln.
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Terence Ho

S-285938
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
16 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin The Arcadia | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,274 ft² @21,979
Saleable Area: 1,696 ft² @29,469
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$49.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Terrace

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @26,000
Saleable Area: 1,343 ft² @34,847
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$46.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ho Man Tin Regal Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,057 ft² @8,595
Saleable Area: 1,654 ft² @10,689
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$17.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
Sham Shui Po J Loft | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 204 ft² @18,137
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$3.7 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Kowloon Tong One Mayfair | Low Floor, Tower 6

Gross Area: 1,607 ft² @23,535
Saleable Area: 1,256 ft² @30,111
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$37.82 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | High Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 2,367 ft² @31,686
Saleable Area: 1,887 ft² @39,746
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$75 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Ho Man Tin King's Park Hill | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 3,226 ft² @24,799
Saleable Area: 2,207 ft² @36,248
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$80 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Ho Man Tin Glen Haven | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,636 ft² @12,103
Saleable Area: 1,453 ft² @13,627
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Prince Edward The Lamma Palace | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,676 ft² @12,556
Saleable Area: 1,852 ft² @18,143
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$33.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Kowloon Tong 5 Wiltshire Road | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 7,200 ft² @26,389
Saleable Area: 5,767 ft² @32,946
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$190 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,402 ft² @20,733
Saleable Area: 2,354 ft² @21,155
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$49.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR

Gross Area: 7,562 ft² @30,415
Saleable Area: 5,063 ft² @45,428
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$230 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Good school zone

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @27,500
Saleable Area: 2,224 ft² @49,460
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$110 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Outdoor Car Park
Kowloon Tong La Salle Place | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 5,506 ft² @45,405
Saleable Area: 5,139 ft² @48,648
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$250 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Kowloon Tong House | Whole block

Gross Area: 9,135 ft² @24,083
Saleable Area: 5,000 ft² @44,000
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$220 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
East
Apartment
House