United Properties

License: C-032556
Tel: 852-23445555
Address: Kowloon Tong
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Jessica Wong

E-070662
Tel:  852-91902270
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
8 results of property for sale

Gross Area: 1,020 ft² @14,510
United Properties
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Kowloon Tong Kent Court | Mid Floor, Block 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,021 ft² @13,692
Saleable Area: 882 ft² @15,850
United Properties
Sell HKD$13.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Kowloon Tong Peninsula Heights | Ground Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 1,405 ft² @15,516
Saleable Area: 1,101 ft² @19,800
United Properties
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Ho Man Tin The Zumurud | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,723 ft² @17,342
United Properties
Sell HKD$29.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Ho Man Tin King's Park Hill | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,207 ft² @29,905
United Properties
Sell HKD$66 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Ho Man Tin Gallant Villa | High Floor

Saleable Area: 714 ft² @14,006
United Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Kowloon Tong Meridian Hill | High Floor, Block 1

Gross Area: 2,099 ft² @10,481
Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @13,631
United Properties
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 1,032 ft² @10,465
United Properties
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
City view
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
Maid bedroom
Good school zone