Teams Property Agency Ltd.

License: C005123
Tel: 852-28563886
Address: Shop 7-8, G/f., Tanner Garden, 18 Tanner Road, North Point, Hong Kong.
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Teams-fion Li

E-130939
Tel:  852-25710128
Tel:  852-94362431

Cora Cheung

S-704690

Thomas Chong

S-244583
Tel:  852-62821855
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Winnie Tang-teams Property

S-215493
Tel:  852-67928888
Tel:  852-28563886

Teams - City Garden Branch

E-127878
Tel:  852-25710128
Tel:  852-28563886

Teams - Island Place Branch

E-127878
Tel:  852-28563886
Tel:  852-25710128

Terry Hui

E-146183
Tel:  852-94952369
Tel:  852-25710128

Ms. Sye Ting Ting

S-069695
Tel:  852-91712871
Tel:  852-25710128

Teams - Win Lai

E-056888
Tel:  852-93687226
Tel:  852-28563886

Tinnie Tsoi

E-071430
Tel:  852-96311433
Tel:  852-28563886
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
10 results of property for sale
1 day ago posted
North Point Bedford Gardens | Mid Floor,ON FOOK COURT, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 715 ft² @8,741
Saleable Area: 581 ft² @10,757
Teams Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$6.25 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Mountain view
Elegant
North Point Bedford Gardens | Low Floor,PAK HEE COURT

Gross Area: 705 ft² @9,220
Saleable Area: 597 ft² @10,888
Teams Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Elegant
Sole Agent
North Point Siu Wah Building | Unit H,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @11,000
Saleable Area: 263 ft² @14,639
Teams Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$3.85 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,198 ft² @16,027
Saleable Area: 1,065 ft² @18,028
Teams Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$19.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sea view
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Sole Agent
North Point Full Wealth Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK V

Gross Area: 572 ft² @12,727
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @15,010
Teams Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$7.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
North Point Healthy Village | Low Floor,HONG WANG COURT--BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 688 ft² @9,157
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @10,642
Teams Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
North Point Eternal Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 618 ft² @8,414
Saleable Area: 459 ft² @11,329
Teams Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 365 ft² @10,630
Saleable Area: 277 ft² @14,007
Teams Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Sea view
Elegant
North Point Tanner Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 815 ft² @12,270
Saleable Area: 674 ft² @14,837
Teams Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$10 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
North Point Island Place | Mid Floor(G-|37/F),ONE ISLAND PLACE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 933 ft² @13,934
Saleable Area: 746 ft² @17,426
Teams Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Elegant