Ka Hing Estate Agency Limited

License: C-074910
Address: Shop 71a, G/f Fortune Plaza No.4 On Chee Road, Tai Po, Nt
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Raymond Ho

S-621613
Tel:  852-95081626

Sing Tsoi

S-508915
Tel:  852-95081090

Emily Leung

E-379243
Tel:  852-95080096

Mui Cheung

S0545390
Tel:  852-95081173

曾先生

E-443192
Tel:  852-95080530

Cindy Tsai

S-103428
Tel:  852-95080515

Yan Wong

S-428190
Tel:  852-95081731

Irene Yuen

S-247262
Tel:  852-95081568

Mila Cheng

E-307788

Aza Chan

S-595945
Tel:  852-95080212
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
70 results of property for sale
17 hours ago posted
Tai Po Village | Tai Po, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,829
Ka Hing Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.08 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Village House
Balcony
Roof top
19 hours ago posted
Fotan Monte Villa | The Whole Building

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @8,086
Ka Hing Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.98 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Village House
Elegant
Shatin Siu Lek Yuen | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @5,150
Saleable Area: 1,000 ft² @6,180
Ka Hing Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.18 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
20 hours ago posted
Fotan Monte Villa | Full Layer, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @8,095
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @8,095
Ka Hing Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Village | Tai Po, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,000
Ka Hing Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden
Tai Po Village | Full Thickness, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,829
Ka Hing Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.08 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Balcony
Roof top
Whole floor
4 days ago posted
Tai Po Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,971
Ka Hing Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Terrace
Whole floor
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tai Po Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,000
Ka Hing Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
House
Garden
Whole floor
Good school zone
Tai Po Village | Tai Po, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,114
Ka Hing Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Balcony
Roof top
Tai Po South Hill Villa | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,686
Ka Hing Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
Elegant
Tai Po Ha Wong Yi Au | Reply

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @7,500
Ka Hing Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
Apartment
Village House
Elegant
Tai Po Sha Lan | The Whole Building, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @7,048
Ka Hing Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
Village House
Elegant
Shatin Pai Tau Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,857
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,857
Ka Hing Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tai Po Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,714
Ka Hing Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Garden
Roof top
Whole floor
Tai Po Village | Full Thickness, High Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @6,333
Ka Hing Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
With tenant agreement
Balcony
Roof top
Whole floor