May Yee Property

License: C-092698
Tel: 852-34889525
Address: Kowloon.
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Rainie Lam

S-606309
Tel:  852-59708618

Yu Yu

S-151036
Tel:  852-92711823

Moon Tsui

E-442996

Mr. Chan

E-289925
Tel:  852-97903911
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
9 results of property for sale
The Lohas La Splendeur Of Le Prestige | Unit RD,Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 995 ft² @10,935
May Yee Property
Sell HKD$10.88 Millions
Apartment
CK Asset

Saleable Area: 488 ft² @5,902
May Yee Property
Sell HKD$2.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Yuen Long The Hampstead Reach | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,764 ft² @9,059
May Yee Property
Sell HKD$15.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 995 ft² @10,734
May Yee Property
Sell HKD$10.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
To Kwa Wan No.80 Maidstone Road | Unit D,High Floor

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @18,156
May Yee Property
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Top Concept
Simple
Ho Man Tin One Homantin | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 493 ft² @19,919
May Yee Property
Sell HKD$9.82 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
Ho Man Tin Regal Court | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 860 ft² @11,047
May Yee Property
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Luxury
Ho Man Tin Cascades | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 591 ft² @10,457
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @13,011
May Yee Property
Sell HKD$6.18 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Hong Kong Housing
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 753 ft² @14,741
Saleable Area: 567 ft² @19,577
May Yee Property
Sell HKD$11.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung