Midland Realty

License: C-000982
Tel: 852-98300283
Address: Shop 6, G/f., Cambridge Court, 84a-h&j-m Waterloo Road, Ho Man Tin.
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Allen Yuen

E-137716
Tel:  852-98300283

Martin Tsai

E-020469
Tel:  852-97729886

Fiona Zhang

S-287583
Tel:  852-66802986

Canni Lam

S-559722
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Gigi Li

S-611143
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Charles Ho

S-123846
Tel:  852-92595069

Apple Hu

S-533768
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Suki So

S-621787

Gigi Wong

S-559698
Tel:  852-63810202

Alfie Chan

E-006296
Tel:  852-98086868
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
27 results of property for sale
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 28,High Floor,APARTMENT NO. 28,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,643 ft² @14,607
Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @19,063
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Sea view
Good view
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 5,ULTIMA PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,316 ft² @26,596
Saleable Area: 1,316 ft² @26,596
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$35 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Kowloon Tong Sunderland Estate | 1 Hei Fook Road (detached house), Whole block

Gross Area: 2,885 ft² @23,570
Saleable Area: 2,822 ft² @24,096
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Terrace
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit D,Mid Floor,Tower 2,ULTIMA PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,237 ft² @24,899
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$30.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 670 ft² @20,149
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Kerry
Simple
Building view
Good view
Ho Man Tin Onmantin | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6B,Phase IIB, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 388 ft² @21,134
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Great Eagle
Swimming Pool View
Building view
Simple
Kowloon Tong Kowloon Tong Court | Unit A2, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @10,833
Saleable Area: 978 ft² @13,292
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Good view
VR
Ho Man Tin 128 Waterloo | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 579 ft² @23,834
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chun Wo
Good view
City view
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Yee On Court | Unit 2,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,144 ft² @9,441
Saleable Area: 976 ft² @11,066
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Good view
City view
Kowloon Tong Lu Garden | Unit B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 2,135 ft² @15,831
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$33.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Jordan Carmen's Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor,ONE, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,336 ft² @17,141
Saleable Area: 1,057 ft² @21,665
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$22.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,498 ft² @19,025
Saleable Area: 1,101 ft² @25,886
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$28.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Ho Man Tin The Astrid | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,482 ft² @19,433
Saleable Area: 1,020 ft² @28,235
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$28.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Ho Man Tin 10 La Salle | High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,132 ft² @53,800
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$60.9 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Good school zone
Kowloon Tong Jade Court | Unit A3, Low Floor, Block A

Gross Area: 431 ft² @13,875
Saleable Area: 385 ft² @15,532
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment