Centaline Property

License: C-000227
Address: 大角咀港灣豪庭廣場地下g54及g55舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Anny Hu

S-548873
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Marco Leung

S-263083
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Billy Tse

E-449132

Li Chun Hing

E395558
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Stephen Lee

s-105158

Wong Chun Sharon

E-445809
Tel:  852-98812966
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Yip Wing To

E-491720

Caris Tsang

E-015397
Tel:  852-90136868
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Tiffany Wong

S-561967
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Fanco Chan

E-336314
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
23 results of property for sale
13 hours ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 742 ft² @14,151
Saleable Area: 558 ft² @18,817
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
VR
13 hours ago posted
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 655 ft² @19,847
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @24,809
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,215 ft² @16,872
Saleable Area: 958 ft² @21,399
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$20.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,534 ft² @21,382
Saleable Area: 1,202 ft² @27,288
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$32.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Roof top
Duplex Apartment
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 611 ft² @11,751
Saleable Area: 436 ft² @16,468
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
HK Ferry
Good view
City view
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @14,321
Saleable Area: 963 ft² @18,172
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Mong Kok Skypark | Unit A2,High Floor,SKYPARK

Saleable Area: 397 ft² @18,136
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
New World
Good view
Tai Kok Tsui Lime Stardom | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 626 ft² @14,058
Saleable Area: 487 ft² @18,070
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Elegant
Balcony
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 810 ft² @17,037
Saleable Area: 590 ft² @23,390
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Building view
Tai Kok Tsui Lime Stardom | Unit L,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @13,131
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @16,839
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
1 Bedroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Kok Tsui Park Summit | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 697 ft² @12,912
Saleable Area: 533 ft² @16,886
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9 Millions
2 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
Sino
Tai Kok Tsui Gateway Square Mile | Leo Place. First Corner

Saleable Area: 351 ft² @22,222
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Sole Agent
Olympic One Silversea | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 897 ft² @18,952
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @25,564
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$17 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 752 ft² @13,963
Saleable Area: 564 ft² @18,617
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,117 ft² @17,010
Saleable Area: 816 ft² @23,284
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Sea view