Keith Ho

License: C-000227
Tel: 852-68038580
Address: Shop A, No. 42 Castle Peak Road, So Kwun Wat, Siu Lam, Nt
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Keith Ho

E-334304
Tel:  852-66856077

King Chung

E-265683
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Nathan H.w. Ho

S-141782
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
7 results of property for sale
10 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit J,Mid Floor,Tower 1(1B),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @12,638
Keith Ho
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
10 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Crown By The Sea | Unit B,High Floor,CROWN By The Sea

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @7,122
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @9,552
Keith Ho
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Mountain view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Hong Kong Gold Coast | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 888 ft² @6,869
Saleable Area: 685 ft² @8,905
Keith Ho
Sell HKD$6.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit J,High Floor,Tower 1(1B),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @13,616
Keith Ho
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Bayview Terrace | Whole Block, House No.15, House

Gross Area: 2,398 ft² @8,340
Saleable Area: 1,741 ft² @11,488
Keith Ho
Sell HKD$20 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @13,616
Keith Ho
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 5B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 568 ft² @8,979
Keith Ho
Sell HKD$5.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Vanke
Simple
Mountain view