Centaline Property

License: C-000227
Tel: 852-24918283
Address: Tsuen Wan
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Vincent Ng

S-097304
Tel:  852-60859988

Yu Tze Kin

S-178892

Edward To

S-491369

Fiona Chow

S-196992

Ivan Hong

S694339
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Ales Tam

E-034886
Tel:  852-90127070

Andy Wong

E-414664
Tel:  852-60313585
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
5 results of property for sale
22 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,052 ft² @8,840
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
South east
Apartment
Sino
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Unit A, Mid Floor, Tower 5, The Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @13,503
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Garden view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Peak Castle | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,836 ft² @17,630
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$50 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Emperor
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Peak Castle | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 3,357 ft² @20,256
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$68 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Emperor
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Whole Block, The Highland

Saleable Area: 1,785 ft² @21,289
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$38 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Kerry
VR