Ricacorp Properties

License: C-002504
Tel: 852-61148138
Address: Shop 1a, G/f., Block C, Town Centre, Fairview Park, Yuen Long, N.t.
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Carman Leung

S-170602
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Alan Wu

S-642254
Tel:  852-91918185

Susanna Lam

E-446005

Fanny Wong

S-275703
Tel:  852-66099909

Alex Lui

E-346799
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
23 results of property for sale
15 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone Q

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @14,095
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @14,300
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone Q

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @12,857
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @13,043
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone M

Gross Area: 950 ft² @10,526
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @10,526
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
House
Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone M

Gross Area: 950 ft² @10,526
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @10,526
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone O

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @12,362
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @12,541
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Apartment
Elegant
Sole Agent
20 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Palm Springs | Whole Block,Phase 1C (Westwood) Gmelina

Gross Area: 2,014 ft² @6,455
Saleable Area: 1,377 ft² @9,441
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone O

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @12,362
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @12,541
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Apartment
Elegant
Sole Agent
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone L

Gross Area: 850 ft² @13,176
Saleable Area: 848 ft² @13,208
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Apartment
Elegant
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone F

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @13,143
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @13,333
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone Q

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @12,857
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @13,043
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Good view
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone O

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @12,362
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @12,541
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone M

Gross Area: 950 ft² @10,526
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @10,526
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
House
Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone F

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @13,143
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @13,333
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone Q

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @12,857
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @13,043
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone P

Gross Area: 1,700 ft² @9,412
Saleable Area: 1,395 ft² @11,470
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Carpark