Seka Properties Limited

License: C-086369
Tel: 852-39969029
Address: Flat B, 7/f., Golden Hill Commercial Building, No. 39-41 Argyle Street, Mong Kok, Kln.
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Ray Ng

S085931

Walter Cheung

E-462952
Tel:  852-61223339

Joy Chow

S-575942
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
18 results of property for sale
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit A,Low Floor,Tower 6,ULTIMA PHASE 1 BUILDING

Saleable Area: 2,018 ft² @30,723
Seka Properties Limited
Sell HKD$62 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Mong Kok 43B Fa Yuen Street, Mong Kok

Gross Area: 950 ft² @4,421
Saleable Area: 601 ft² @6,988
Seka Properties Limited
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
Tsuen Wan One Midtown | 3樓, Low Floor

Seka Properties Limited
Sell HKD$1.38 Millions
Commercial CarPark
Sole Agent
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 16,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 749 ft² @12,684
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @16,020
Seka Properties Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view

Seka Properties Limited
Sell HKD$0.68 Millions
Residential CarPark
Wheelock
Kwun Tong Park Metropolitan | Unit G,High Floor

Saleable Area: 808 ft² @16,683
Seka Properties Limited
Sell HKD$13.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
To Kwa Wan Sunrise Villa | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,541 ft² @9,981
Saleable Area: 1,027 ft² @14,976
Seka Properties Limited
Sell HKD$15.38 Millions
Apartment
Elegant
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 2,SITE 9

Gross Area: 692 ft² @13,555
Saleable Area: 617 ft² @15,203
Seka Properties Limited
Sell HKD$9.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 388 ft² @7,938
Saleable Area: 255 ft² @12,078
Seka Properties Limited
Sell HKD$3.08 Millions
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon City Kam Fu Building | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 247 ft² @11,660
Seka Properties Limited
Sell HKD$2.88 Millions
1 Bathroom
Tong Lau

Saleable Area: 1,025 ft² @11,415
Seka Properties Limited
Sell HKD$11.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | High Floor,BLOCK 1,CHESTWOOD

Gross Area: 815 ft² @7,104
Saleable Area: 636 ft² @9,104
Seka Properties Limited
Sell HKD$5.79 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 10

Saleable Area: 584 ft² @20,342
Seka Properties Limited
Sell HKD$11.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Stand-alone Building
Kerry
Good view
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | High Floor,TOWER 10

Saleable Area: 568 ft² @20,915
Seka Properties Limited
Sell HKD$11.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
Sole Agent
Lai Chi Kok One West Kowloon | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @11,775
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @15,735
Seka Properties Limited
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sole Agent