Ricacorp Properties

License: C-002504
Tel: 852-66770097
Address: Shop 02,g/f,retail Blk Of Richwood Park,33 Lo Fai Road, Tai Po
Scan QRCODE to agent page

K Lai

S-397074
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Doris Cheung

E-005947

Eva Leung

S-449000
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Lau Lap Man

E-256137

Tammy Chung

S-079000

Cheung Timothy Kam Leung

S-102501
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Carl Tam

S-579118
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Andy Hou

S-149124
Tel:  852-90905651
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
20 results of property for sale
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | High Floor,TOWER 18,大廈

Gross Area: 1,265 ft² @10,261
Saleable Area: 974 ft² @13,326
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Swimming Pool View
12 hours ago posted
Tai Po Classical Gardens | Low Floor,BLOCK 8,PHASE II

Gross Area: 1,106 ft² @7,414
Saleable Area: 883 ft² @9,287
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Sino
12 hours ago posted
Tai Po The Regent | High Floor, Tower 18

Saleable Area: 580 ft² @15,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
15 hours ago posted
Tai Po Grand Palisades | High Floor, Block 2

Gross Area: 1,265 ft² @10,119
Saleable Area: 991 ft² @12,916
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
4 days ago posted
Tai Wo Serenity Park | High Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 478 ft² @10,042
Saleable Area: 355 ft² @13,521
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
4 days ago posted
Tai Po The Paramount | Mid Floor, Block 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,139 ft² @9,991
Saleable Area: 916 ft² @12,424
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Indoor Car Park
Elegant
Swimming Pool View
Tai Po The Regent | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 757 ft² @13,871
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
China Overseas
Swimming Pool View
Tai Po Forest Hill | 6 Seats, High Floor

Gross Area: 995 ft² @8,543
Saleable Area: 801 ft² @10,612
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Low Floor,TOWER 16,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 886 ft² @11,512
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Tai Po Grand Palisades | Unit A, Low Floor, Block 9

Gross Area: 1,270 ft² @8,661
Saleable Area: 996 ft² @11,044
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11 Millions
Sold
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tai Po Forest Hill | 11 Seats

Gross Area: 2,344 ft² @6,399
Saleable Area: 1,551 ft² @9,671
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Elegant
Garden
Tai Po Tycoon Place | Whole Block, House No.90, House

Gross Area: 3,334 ft² @7,648
Saleable Area: 2,447 ft² @10,421
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$25.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
House
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Tai Po The Regent | High Floor, Tower 13

Saleable Area: 524 ft² @12,977
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
China Overseas
Simple
Tai Wo Merit Place | High Floor

Gross Area: 646 ft² @7,663
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @11,786
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.95 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Balcony
Tai Po Grand Palisades | High Floor, Block 6

Gross Area: 1,205 ft² @10,373
Saleable Area: 942 ft² @13,270
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Sino
Good view