Ricacorp Properties

License: C-002504
Tel: 852-28667772
Address: Kwai Fong, N.t.
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Tai Yuen Yau

S-346548
Tel:  852-65796655

Ken Jeh

E-353038

Adman Sair

E-419010
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Bill Wong

E-468306
Tel:  852-65704768

Anita Chan

S-423630
Tel:  852-94767953
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Frankie Cheng

S-154806

Ivy Chung

S-159376

Rebecca Ching

E-055355
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Holly Chan

S-101901
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Larin Wong

E-456806
Tel:  852-59311487
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
18 results of property for sale

Gross Area: 16,489 ft² @5,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$82.44 Millions
Industrial Building
Viva

Gross Area: 12,837 ft² @2,726
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$35 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,919 ft² @5,107
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
Industrial Building
KaiLong

Gross Area: 4,158 ft² @3,901
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.22 Millions
Industrial Building
Mountain view
City view
Sea view

Gross Area: 2,137 ft² @5,311
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.35 Millions
Industrial Building
Billion Dev

Gross Area: 10,377 ft² @4,144
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$43 Millions
Industrial Building
City view

Gross Area: 2,217 ft² @4,375
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.7 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
Kwai Chung Success Centre | Whole block

Gross Area: 240,128 ft² @3,011
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$723 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 6,487 ft² @5,858
Saleable Area: 5,114 ft² @7,431
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$38 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 10,399 ft² @4,789
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$49.8 Millions
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 16,489 ft² @5,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$82.45 Millions
Industrial Building
Viva
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Fanling 安達工貿中心 | Whole block

Gross Area: 28,950 ft² @3,454
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$100 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Tai Kok Tsui Khora | Low Floor

Gross Area: 10,627 ft² @4,705
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$50 Millions
Industrial Building
Terrace
Whole floor
Kwai Chung Success Centre | Whole block

Gross Area: 240,128 ft² @2,915
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$700 Millions
Industrial Building
City view
Indoor Car Park
Roof top
Kwai Chung Kwai Chung Entire Building | Whole block

Gross Area: 76,500 ft² @4,575
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$350 Millions
Industrial Building
Indoor Car Park
Sole Agent