Midland Realty International Limited

License: C-000982
Tel: 852-23318234
Address: 九龍美孚百老匯街41-90號美孚新村73a地舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Hugo Kong

S-147817

Tony Yau

E-010415

Man Chang

S-030331

Ali Ho

S-003939

Peter Cheung

E-469833
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Andy Chow

S-124582
Tel:  852-90175941
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Louis Yip

S-149624
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

May Wong

S658284
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
16 results of property for sale
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,High Floor,NO.23 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 6

Gross Area: 960 ft² @10,104
Saleable Area: 709 ft² @13,681
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Balcony
Ensuite
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,Mid Floor,NO.30 BROADWAY,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @9,200
Saleable Area: 927 ft² @12,406
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit D,Mid Floor,NO.43 BROADWAY,PHASE 3, High Floor

Gross Area: 880 ft² @8,636
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @11,639
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
New World
Elegant
VR
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit D,High Floor,NO.94 BROADWAY,PHASE 8

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @8,800
Saleable Area: 907 ft² @12,128
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Garden view
VR
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 18, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,275 ft² @7,843
Saleable Area: 1,057 ft² @9,461
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
Kwai Chung Wah Yuen Chuen | Unit D,Low Floor,Block 5

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @6,500
Saleable Area: 807 ft² @8,055
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
VR
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,498 ft² @6,876
Saleable Area: 1,031 ft² @9,990
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 18, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 911 ft² @8,342
Saleable Area: 774 ft² @9,819
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Kwai Chung Highland Park | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 776 ft² @8,351
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @10,286
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.48 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Home Ownership
Hong Kong Housing
Simple
Good view
Sea view
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,Low Floor,NO.89 BROADWAY,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @7,714
Saleable Area: 767 ft² @10,561
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,Mid Floor,NO.11 HUMBERT STREET,PHASE 6, Low Floor

Gross Area: 680 ft² @9,706
Saleable Area: 509 ft² @12,967
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,Mid Floor,NO.11 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 940 ft² @9,415
Saleable Area: 705 ft² @12,553
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.85 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,Mid Floor,NO.83 BROADWAY,PHASE 4, Low Floor

Gross Area: 760 ft² @9,868
Saleable Area: 666 ft² @11,261
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @15,679
Saleable Area: 888 ft² @20,270
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @8,800
Saleable Area: 907 ft² @12,128
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
Elegant