Hong Kong Property

License: C-000982
Tel: 852-29266886
Address: --
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Charles Suen

S-170566
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

67733903

S-213450
Tel:  852-67733903

Stanley

S-360119
Tel:  852-56164676
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
58 results of property for sale
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,525 ft² @38,033
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$58 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Poly
Simple
Good view
Sea view
Sole Agent
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-A), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,526 ft² @18,873
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$28.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Elegant
13 hours ago posted
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit LD,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @7,385
Saleable Area: 976 ft² @9,836
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good view
13 hours ago posted
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1 LP6

Saleable Area: 906 ft² @14,128
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Simple
Sea view
Good view
Sole Agent
13 hours ago posted
The Lohas Grand Montara | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1A), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 555 ft² @14,054
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Wheelock
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
Sole Agent
13 hours ago posted
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 802 ft² @13,716
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Good view
Simple
Sole Agent
13 hours ago posted
The Lohas Ocean Marini | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1(1B)

Saleable Area: 799 ft² @14,643
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$11.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Sea view
Good view
Simple
Sole Agent
The Lohas Hemera | Unit LA,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,140 ft² @12,386
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$14.12 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Simple
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Sole Agent
The Lohas Hemera | Unit RB,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 928 ft² @11,476
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$10.65 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
Sole Agent
The Lohas The Beaumount | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 970 ft² @7,010
Saleable Area: 738 ft² @9,214
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tiu Keng Leng Choi Ming Court | Unit 1,High Floor,CHOI TO HOUSE--BLOCK E

Gross Area: 846 ft² @7,541
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @9,815
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Garden view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tseung Kwan O The Grandiose | Unit K,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 670 ft² @10,164
Saleable Area: 497 ft² @13,702
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$6.81 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
New World
Simple
Mountain view
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,THE WINGS IIIA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 735 ft² @16,599
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$12.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Sole Agent
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 995 ft² @11,658
Saleable Area: 742 ft² @15,633
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$11.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View