Midland Realty International Limited

License: C-000982
Tel: 852-25233088
Address: 香港西區西環北街37-41a號金寶樓地下a地舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Paul Chan

E-439737

Annie Lui

S-662641
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Chris Fong

E-315043

Gina Wong

S-607661
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Key Lau

S-701993

Lena Lui

S-642551
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
29 results of property for sale
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,147 ft² @22,668
Saleable Area: 898 ft² @28,953
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Mountain view
Western Mid-levels Euston Court | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 929 ft² @14,316
Saleable Area: 790 ft² @16,835
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$13.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Good view
Western Mid-levels Kingsford Height | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,333 ft² @13,503
Saleable Area: 1,058 ft² @17,013
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Western Mid-levels Bon-Point | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,190 ft² @14,286
Saleable Area: 833 ft² @20,408
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Mount Davis | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @18,165
Saleable Area: 818 ft² @24,205
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,163 ft² @17,197
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @22,297
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,409 ft² @15,848
Saleable Area: 1,097 ft² @20,356
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$22.33 Millions
3 Bedrooms
MTR nearby
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,Mid Floor,SOUTH TOWER 5,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,621 ft² @19,124
Saleable Area: 1,320 ft² @23,485
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$31 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Kennedy Town The Highline | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @27,487
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Mountain view
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,462 ft² @23,940
Saleable Area: 1,158 ft² @30,225
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$35 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
Sai Ying Pun The Nova | Unit H,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 855 ft² @25,731
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
China Overseas
Sole Agent
Western Mid-levels Imperial Court | Unit 2, Mid Floor, Block B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,284 ft² @12,850
Saleable Area: 963 ft² @17,134
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Mount Davis | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @16,972
Saleable Area: 818 ft² @22,616
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1(2A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 747 ft² @25,435
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
Kennedy Town Regent Height | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,030 ft² @12,621
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @15,873
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms