Centaline Property Agency Limited

License: C-000227
Tel: 852-26300999
Address: 馬鞍山烏溪沙迎海薈地下5b舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Andy Ng

S-593374
Tel:  852-55799553

Fung Ka Hung

s250982

Stella Sung

S-258197

Kenny Chan

E-028601

Sam Chan

E-382039

Dave Lam

E-324299

Nickolechong

S-340609

Chiang Chi Ho Leo

E-458463
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Kim Tsang

S-336943

Lavender Leung

S-663532
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
13 results of property for sale
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 19,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 511 ft² @16,595
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
VR
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 19,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,389 ft² @17,999
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,372 ft² @12,974
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @16,936
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Ma On Shan Altissimo | Whole Block, House 1, House

Saleable Area: 3,310 ft² @30,211
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$100 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
VR
Ma On Shan Kam Hay Court | Unit 1,Mid Floor,KAM WING HOUSE--BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 515 ft² @7,767
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @9,975
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Home Ownership
Luxury
VR
Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 977 ft² @9,724
Saleable Area: 788 ft² @12,056
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Ma On Shan Villa Oceania | High Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 1,228 ft² @10,179
Saleable Area: 947 ft² @13,200
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,054 ft² @14,231
Saleable Area: 809 ft² @18,541
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Good view
Sea view
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 711 ft² @11,955
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @15,712
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Sino
VR
Ma On Shan Monte Vista | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,042 ft² @9,117
Saleable Area: 816 ft² @11,642
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
VR
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Symphony Bay | Unit B, High Floor, Block 3, Villa Concerto

Gross Area: 1,180 ft² @10,847
Saleable Area: 1,031 ft² @12,415
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Ma On Shan St Barths | Unit A,Mid Floor,CEDAR COURT TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 732 ft² @18,852
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sea view
Luxury
VR
Ma On Shan Kam On Court | Unit 1,High Floor,YUK ON HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 709 ft² @6,347
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @8,123
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
VR