Dynamic Achiever Property Agency Limited

License: C-095824
Tel: 852-34283133
Address: Room 1402 ,14/f , Park 15 , No.15 Austin Road , Jordan , Tsimshatsui , Kln
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Albert Ching

E-063985
Tel:  852-91099138

Chan Sze Wan

S-217888
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
3 results of property for sale
Sai Kung Po Lo Che Nam Shan | Block A 2/F, High Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @7,964
Dynamic Achiever Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Fotan Shatin 33 | Unit A,High Floor,Block 4

Gross Area: 1,676 ft² @7,637
Saleable Area: 1,296 ft² @9,877
Dynamic Achiever Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
Tsuen Wan Golden Villa | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,760 ft² @14,058
Saleable Area: 2,110 ft² @18,389
Dynamic Achiever Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$38.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms