Midland Realty International Limited

License: C-000982
Tel: 852-29267288
Address: 九龍九龍塘太子道西312號地舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Billy Ht Chan

S-469830
Tel:  852-53632866

Garine Tsang

S-321548
Tel:  852-66833710

Vince Cheung

E-055027

Yojin

S526945
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Catherine Leung

S613669

Sarah Heung

E-081958

Kenny Cheng

S-182807

Sally Chan

S-184107

Cat Leung

E-392183
Tel:  852-93330003

Anny Li

S-640233
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
62 results of property for sale
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit D,Mid Floor,Tower 2,ULTIMA PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,237 ft² @24,091
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit D,High Floor,Tower 1,ULTIMA PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 994 ft² @26,761
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$26.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 994 ft² @26,761
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$26.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong Beverly Villas | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @13,379
Saleable Area: 1,211 ft² @14,451
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Kowloon Tong Sunderland Estate | 1 Hei Fook Road (detached house), Whole block

Gross Area: 2,885 ft² @23,570
Saleable Area: 2,822 ft² @24,096
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 8,ULTIMA PHASE 1 BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,170 ft² @34,085
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$39.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Kadoorie Lookout | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 755 ft² @13,179
Saleable Area: 533 ft² @18,668
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.95 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Tai Hung Fai
Ho Man Tin Gallant Garden Mansion | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 830 ft² @13,494
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Kowloon Tong One Mayfair | Unit A, Mid Floor, Tower 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,140 ft² @21,028
Saleable Area: 1,662 ft² @27,076
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$45 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Ho Man Tin Edward Mansion | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @8,929
Saleable Area: 1,109 ft² @11,271
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Carpark
Kowloon Tong Beverly Villas | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,742 ft² @15,212
Saleable Area: 1,609 ft² @16,470
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$26.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Indoor Car Park
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,363 ft² @18,342
Saleable Area: 1,047 ft² @23,878
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 532 ft² @18,759
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
Kerry
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Cheerbond Court | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,228 ft² @10,179
Saleable Area: 920 ft² @13,587
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Ho Man Tin Paxton | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 944 ft² @20,233
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$19.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
EFS