Centaline Property Agency Limited

License: C-000227
Tel: 852-24710113
Address: 新界元朗錦繡花園商場c座地下2a舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Anna C.l.law

S187854

Doras C. K. Liu

E-209841

Fedder Y. M. Mok

E-095177

Linda Law

E-118173

Linda Lin

S-683118
Tel:  852-92912661

Kitty K. L. Chong

E-136818

Dawna Chow

S-404774
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
27 results of property for sale
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, Valais I

Gross Area: 4,406 ft² @10,894
Saleable Area: 2,771 ft² @17,322
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$48 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Yuen Long Palm Springs | Whole Block,Phase 1C (Westwood) Pinaceae

Gross Area: 2,021 ft² @6,917
Saleable Area: 1,367 ft² @10,227
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone M

Gross Area: 950 ft² @10,526
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @10,526
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, House No.19 Of Geneva South Avenue, Valais Ii

Gross Area: 2,882 ft² @8,501
Saleable Area: 1,815 ft² @13,499
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$24.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, House No.15 Of Luzern Boulevard, Valais Ii

Gross Area: 4,173 ft² @8,747
Saleable Area: 2,454 ft² @14,874
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$36.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP

Saleable Area: 1,373 ft² @8,012
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone C

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @13,524
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @13,720
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone A

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @8,077
Saleable Area: 902 ft² @11,641
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone Q

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @12,857
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @13,043
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone C

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @13,600
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @13,797
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone Q

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @12,857
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @13,043
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Yuen Long The Vineyard | Whole Block, La Maison Vineyard

Gross Area: 2,528 ft² @9,019
Saleable Area: 1,610 ft² @14,161
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Include Powder Room
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone N

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @9,565
Saleable Area: 891 ft² @12,346
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions +
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Yuen Long Royal Palms | Whole Block, Pasadena Avenue

Gross Area: 2,364 ft² @8,037
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long Crescendo | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 1,646 ft² @12,151
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset