Village House Property Agency Limited

License: C-083168
Tel: 852-69912339
Address: Shop A, G/f 146 Sheung Keng Hau, Tai Wai , N.t.
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Ivan Chan

E365519
Tel:  852-97688090
Tel:  852-23861882

Anthony Lam

E-414102
Tel:  852-96456501

Shy

S-447349
Tel:  852-67951351

Bonnie Hu

S483890

Fanny

E-382899
Tel:  852-54887198
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

James

S-485457
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Karen

S-457119
Tel:  852-91331391

Sam Wong

E-313204
Tel:  852-96999604
Tel:  852-23633306

Zoey Lau

S-694909

Mr Ip

S-302767
Tel:  852-57212322
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
37 results of property for sale
na
Tai Po Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @6,071
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @6,071
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Tai Po Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @7,714
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @7,714
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
Tai Po Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @6,095
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @6,095
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
Roof top
1 day ago posted
Shatin Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,257
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,257
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Shatin Village | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @9,829
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @9,829
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
Shatin Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @7,714
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @7,714
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shatin Village | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,686
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,686
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Shatin Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @8,095
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @8,095
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Fotan Haywood Villa | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,500 ft² @14,720
Saleable Area: 1,843 ft² @19,967
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$36.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Tai Po Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 4,200 ft² @8,048
Saleable Area: 4,200 ft² @8,048
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$33.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
Village House
House
Swimming Pool View
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @9,429
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @9,429
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Tai Wai Village | House, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @10,000
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
House
Luxury
Tai Po Village | House

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @8,571
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @8,571
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
Tai Po Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @7,714
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @7,714
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bathrooms
Tai Po Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @8,000
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @8,000
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms