Centaline Property Agency Limited

License: C-000227
Address: 沙田駿景園駿景廣場第2期地下60號舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Wan Chan

E-101441

Ivy Yeung

E005220

Glori Yam

S139712

Lo Wing Sum Sam

s-006145

Dennis Lau

S-121924

Ken Skek

S109631

Alex Yu

S-398914
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Mak Fat Yung Lawrence

S-679223
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Spina Law

E241847
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
4 results of property for sale
1 day ago posted
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,COURT B

Saleable Area: 1,507 ft² @12,608
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Fotan The Grandville | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER A,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 2,078 ft² @12,271
Saleable Area: 1,607 ft² @15,868
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Fotan Royal Ascot | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,623 ft² @13,555
Saleable Area: 1,373 ft² @16,023
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
1 day ago posted
Fotan Royal Ascot | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,127 ft² @10,204
Saleable Area: 974 ft² @11,807
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view