Headland Homes Limited

License: C-033418
Tel: 852-29872088
Address: Room 411, Block B, Db Plaza, Discovery Bay, Lantau Island, Nt
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Jackie Wong

E-264878

Carsten Thomas

E-239920
Tel:  852-91386401

Hart Gareth Lee

E-067709
Tel:  852-93776661

Amy Dimitriadis

S-612448
Tel:  852-65368450

Julia Lai

E-321079
Tel:  852-60801692
Tel:  852-29872088

Charles King

E-457713
Tel:  852-61407971
Tel:  852-29872088

Rachel Nicholson

S-598613

Susan Basquin

S-574333

Meeta Nayar

S-030829
Tel:  852-90477252

Caroline Hames

S-650026
Tel:  852-56691420
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
9 results of property for sale
Discovery Bay | Low Floor, No.29 Caperidge Drive, Caperidge Drive- Peninsula Village

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 1,381 ft² @11,586
Headland Homes Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Elegant
17 hours ago posted
Discovery Bay La Costa

Saleable Area: 439 ft² @12,642
Headland Homes Limited
Sell HKD$5.55 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Sea view
Balcony
17 hours ago posted
Discovery Bay Bijou Hamlet | House

Saleable Area: 2,264 ft² @17,663
Headland Homes Limited
Sell HKD$39.99 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
16 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @10,227
Headland Homes Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
16 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 626 ft² @10,863
Headland Homes Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
17 hours ago posted
Discovery Bay Amalfi

Saleable Area: 751 ft² @12,357
Headland Homes Limited
Sell HKD$9.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Discovery Bay | Mid Floor,愉景廣場,DB PLAZA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 829 ft² @8,203
Saleable Area: 662 ft² @10,272
Headland Homes Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
HKR
Good view
Luxury
Discovery Bay | High Floor, Block 46, Siena Two

Gross Area: 585 ft² @8,342
Saleable Area: 467 ft² @10,450
Headland Homes Limited
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Elegant
Discovery Bay | Mid Floor, No.24 Discovery Bay Road, Coastline Villa-Peninsula Village

Gross Area: 1,471 ft² @8,838
Saleable Area: 1,282 ft² @10,140
Headland Homes Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Luxury