Talent-sign Properties Ltd.

License: C-007127
Tel: 852-25783792
Address: Shop B4, Tin Hau Temple Road No.3
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Talent-sign Properties

C-007127
Tel:  852-25783792

Alice Soo

S-382556
Tel:  852-98223556
Tel:  852-25783792

Aida Chau

E-136467

David Yu

E-079061
Tel:  852-94901469
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
7 results of property for sale
Tin Hau Bo Ming Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 467 ft² @11,777
Saleable Area: 302 ft² @18,212
Talent-sign Properties Ltd.
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Tai Hang Dragon Centre | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 744 ft² @11,532
Saleable Area: 618 ft² @13,883
Talent-sign Properties Ltd.
Sell HKD$8.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tin Hau Dragon Court | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,275 ft² @15,592
Saleable Area: 1,143 ft² @17,393
Talent-sign Properties Ltd.
Sell HKD$19.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
North Point Healthy Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 507 ft² @11,598
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @13,184
Talent-sign Properties Ltd.
Sell HKD$5.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Hopewell
Elegant
MTR nearby
Sole Agent
Tin Hau Hing Hon Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 589 ft² @12,733
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @16,094
Talent-sign Properties Ltd.
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Tin Hau Pak Lee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 670 ft² @10,269
Talent-sign Properties Ltd.
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
MTR nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @10,853
Talent-sign Properties Ltd.
Sell HKD$2.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple