Centaline Property Agency Limited

License: C-000227
Tel: 852-26634255
Address: 新界烏溪沙西沙路599號銀湖天峰地下g17舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Yip Yuen Lei

S-328519

Candy Tang

E-457655

Apple Cheuk

S644631

Tomy Yeh

S495022
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Garman Yip

S-556272
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Jordan Cheung

S-620268

Coco Song

S-562940

Steve Wong

E-434027

Samuel Leung

S-596658

Wilky Chiang

E004643
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
62 results of property for sale
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit B,High Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 381 ft² @17,848
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit G,Mid Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @14,640
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Sea view
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 711 ft² @11,955
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @15,712
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
City view
Sea view
VR
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 23,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @15,273
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.82 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Garden view
VR
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit D,High Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 437 ft² @16,888
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 8,Low Floor,BLOCK N,Phase 3

Gross Area: 683 ft² @10,615
Saleable Area: 512 ft² @14,160
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.25 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
VR
Ma On Shan St Barths | Unit F,Mid Floor,MAPLE COURT TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 583 ft² @18,010
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 2,052 ft² @11,598
Saleable Area: 1,564 ft² @15,217
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Sino
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,372 ft² @12,974
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @16,936
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Ma On Shan Double Cove | High Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,054 ft² @12,884
Saleable Area: 810 ft² @16,765
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Ma On Shan Monte Vista | Mid Floor,BLOCK 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 985 ft² @9,036
Saleable Area: 765 ft² @11,634
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8,PHASE 4

Saleable Area: 497 ft² @15,694
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
VR
Ma On Shan The.met.blossom | Unit B03,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @14,496
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.45 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Good view
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit G,Mid Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1A(2), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 301 ft² @13,953
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Mountain view
Elegant
VR
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit E,High Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 1,Phase 1A(2)

Saleable Area: 456 ft² @15,307
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
City view
Sea view
VR